1400x209px def

JIT Game Center

logo jit 260game center

QUALIFICATION
Round “A” Round “B” Round “C” Round “D”
logo ohio 4575Team Ohio logo kaunas 4575Atletas Kaunas logo ostenda 4575BC Telenet Oostende logo borgomanero 4575BK College Basketball
logo apl 4575AP Cocoon Lissone logo toronto 4575Toronto BC logo pistoia 4575AS Pistoia Basket logo praga 4575Future Stars Praha
logo rijeka 4575KK Kvarner 2010 Rijeka logo casale 4575Novipiù Junior Casale logo varese 4575Varese logo siviglia 4575Baloncesto Sevilla
N.  Playground Date Time Phase Round HOME (white) GUEST (coulored) -
1 Lissone, Caravaggio 25/3 20:00 Qualification D Baloncesto Sevilla - USK Future Stars Praha 46 - 60
2 Lissone, Tarra 25/3 21:00 Qualification B Atletas Kaunas - AS Novipiù Junior Casale 61  - 74
3 Lesmo, Donna Rosa 25/3 21:00 Qualification C AS Pistoia Basket 2000 - Varese 80  - 85 OT 
4 Lissone, Caravaggio 25/3 21:45 Qualification A AP Cocoon Lissone - Team Ohio 79  - 68
5 Lissone, Caravaggio 26/3 10:00 Qualification D USK Future Stars Praha - BK College Basketball 67  - 65
6 Lissone, Tarra 26/3 9:45 Qualification A KK Kvarner 2010 Rijeka - AP Cocoon Lissone 56  - 63
7 Lissone, Caravaggio 26/3 12:00 Qualification B AS Novipiù Junior Casale - Toronto BC 49  - 52
8 Lissone, Tarra 26/3 11:45 Qualification C Varese - BC Telenet Oostende 93  - 60
Lissone, Caravaggio 26/3 14:00 JIT CLINIC FOR COACHES
9 Lissone, Tarra 26/3 18:30 Qualification D BK College Basketball - Baloncesto Sevilla 34  -134
10 Lissone, Caravaggio 26/3 19.30 Qualification C BC Telenet Oostende - AS Pistoia Basket 2000 50  - 76
11 Lissone, Tarra 26/3 20:30 Qualification A Team Ohio - KK Kvarner 2010 Rijeka 67  - 63
12 Lissone, Caravaggio 26/3 21:30 Qualification B Toronto BC - Atletas Kaunas 76  - 73
QUALIFICATION ROUNDS STANDING
Round “A” Round “B”
Team P W L F A Pts Team P W L F A Pts
A1  AP COCOON LISSONE 142  124 B1  BC TORONTO  128 122 
A2  TEAM OHIO 135  142  B2  AS JUNIOR CASALE 1 123  113 
A3  KK RIJEKA 119  130  B3  ATLETAS KAUNAS 134  150 
Round “C” Round “D”
Team P W L F A Pts Team P W L F A Pts
C1  VARESE 178  140  D1  USK PRAGA 127  109 
C2  AS PISTOIA 156 135  D2  BALONCESTO SEVILLA 160  94 
C3  BC OOSTENDE 110  143  D3  BK COLLEGE 99  181 
SEMIFINAL
N.  Playground Date Time Phase Round HOME (white) GUEST (coulored)
13 Lissone, Tarra 27/3 9:45 Semifinal 1/8 AB AS JUNIOR CASALE - AP COCOON LISSONE 54 - 67
14 Lissone, Caravaggio 27/3 10:00 Semifinal 1/8 CD AS PISTOIA - USK FUTURE STARS PRAHA 67 - 51
15 Lissone, Caravaggio 27/3 12:00 Semifinal 1/8 CD VARESE - BALONCESTO SEVILLA 62  - 81
16 Lissone, Tarra 27/3 11:45 Semifinal 1/8 AB BC TORONTO - TEAM OHIO 65  - 81
Lissone, Caravaggio 27/3 15:00 JIT SHOW - PLAYERS' CONTEST
17 Lissone, Tarra 27/3 17:15 Semifinal 9/12 AB KK KVARNER RIJEKA - ATLETAS KAUNAS 61  - 69
18 Lesmo, Donna Rosa 27/3 19:00 Semifinal 9/12 CD BC OOSTENDE - BK COLLEGE 77  - 85
19 Lissone, Tarra 27/3 19:15 Semifinal 1/8 CD BALONCESTO SEVILLA - AS PISTOIA 66  - 67
20 Lissone, Caravaggio 27/3 19:30 Semifinal 1/8 AB AP COCOON LISSONE - BC TORONTO 59  - 54
21 Lissone, Tarra 27/3 21:15 Semifinal 1/8 AB TEAM OHIO - AS JUNIOR CASALE 80  - 82
22 Lissone, Caravaggio 27/3 21:30 Semifinal 1/8 CD USK FUTURE STARS PRAHA - VARESE 74  - 37
SEMIFINAL ROUNDS STANDING
Round “AB”  Round “CD”
Team P W L F A Pts Team P W L F A Pts
XX1 APL LISSONE 205 176  XX1 AS PISTOIA BASKET 214  202 
XX2 TEAM OHIO 229  226  XX2 USK PRAHA 185  150 
XX3 AS CASALE 185  199  XX3 BALONCESTO SEVILLA 193  189 
XX4 BC TORONTO 171  189  XX4 VARESE 184  235 
FINALS
N.  Playground Date Time Phase HOME (white) GUEST (coulored) -
23 Lissone, Tarra 28/3 9:30 Final 11th/12th BC OOSTENDE  - KK RIJEKA 85  - 54
23 Lesmo, Donna Rosa 28/3 11:00 Final 9th/10th ATLETAS KAUNAS - BK COLLEGE 77  - 72
25 Lissone, Caravaggio 28/3 11:00 Final 7th/8th BC TORONTO - VARESE 84  - 69
26 Lissone, Tarra 28/3 11:30 Final 5th/6th BALONCESTO SEVILLA - AS JUNIOR CASALE 67  - 56
27 Lissone, Caravaggio 28/3 15:00 Final 3rd/4th USK PRAHA - TEAM OHIO 52  - 72
28 Lissone, Caravaggio 28/3 17:00 THE FINAL AS PISTOIA BASKET 2000 - AP COCOON LISSONE 60  - 61 2OT 
Lissone, Caravaggio 28/3 19:00 Closure Cerimony

Stampa