1400x209px def

KIT Game Center

KITLOGOgame center

Round KIT A Ranking Round KIT B Ranking Round KIT C Ranking Round KIT D Ranking 
A1logo praga 4575USK Praga  B1logo olimpia 4575Mini Olimpia BancaCentropadana C1logo ratgeber 4575Ratgeber Akademia D1logo cantu 4575Pallacanestro Cantù
A2logo lissone 4575Lissone imamobili  B2logo lecco 4575Basket Lecco  C2logo seregno 4575Basket Seregno D2logo urania 4575Urania Basket ASD
A3logo cardano 4575Cuoricino Cardano B3logo agrate 4575Agrate Brianza C3loghi4575Di.PO Vimercate D3logo milano3 4575Milano3

 

# Date Hour Round Court Home   Guest Result
1 25-mar 15:00 KIT B  Seregno via Carroccio Mini Olimpia 1936
Banca Centropadana(ITA)
- Agrate Brianza (ITA) 87 - 29 
2 25-mar 16:00 KIT A  Lissone-via Fermi Cuoricino Cardano (ITA) - CAP Lissone imamobili (ITA) 24 - 70 
3 25-mar 17:00 KIT C  Seregno via Carroccio Basket Seregno (ITA) - Di.PO Vimercate (ITA) 66 - 26 
4 25-mar 19:00 KIT D  Seregno via Carroccio Pallacanestro Cantù (ITA) - Urania Basket ASD (ITA) 87 - 26 
5 26-mar 10:00 KIT C  Seregno via Carroccio Ratgeber Akademia (HUN) - Basket Seregno (ITA) 51 - 36 
6 26-mar 12:00 KIT A  Lissone-via Fermi CAP Lissone imamobili (ITA) - USK Praga (CZE) 27 - 42 
7 26-mar 12:00 KIT D  Seregno via Carroccio Urania Basket ASD (ITA) - Milano3 (ITA) 46 - 28 
8 26-mar 14:00 KIT B  Lissone-via Fermi Agrate Brianza (ITA) - Basket Lecco (ITA) 41 - 43 
9 26-mar 14:00 KIT C  Seregno via Carroccio Di.PO Vimercate (ITA) - Ratgeber Akademia (HUN) 34  - 55 
10 26-mar 16:00 KIT A  Lissone-via Fermi USK Praga (CZE) - Cuoricino Cardano (ITA) 53  - 24 
11 26-mar 16:00 KIT D  Seregno via Carroccio Milano3 (ITA) - Pallacanestro Cantù (ITA) 36  - 115 
12 26-mar 18:00 KIT B  Seregno via Carroccio Basket Lecco (ITA) - Mini Olimpia 1936
Banca Centropadana(ITA)
30 - 53 
13 27-mar 10:00 Quarter Finals  Lissone-via Fermi USK PRAGA - SEREGNO 62  - 41 
14 27-mar 10:00 Quarter Finals  Seregno via Carroccio PALL.CANTU' - BASKET LECCO 67  - 52 
15 27-mar 12:00 Quarter Finals  Lissone-via Fermi MINI OLIMPIA 1936 Banca Centropadana - URANIA BASKET 62  - 39 
16 27-mar 12:00 Quarter Finals  Seregno via Carroccio RATGEBER - CAP LISSONE 40  - 46 
17 27-ma 10:00 KIT 9-12 place  Muggiò Via Montegrappa CUORICINO CARDANO - Di:PO VIMERCATE 30  - 54 
18 27-mar 12:00 KIT 9-12 place  Muggiò Via Montegrappa BASKET AGRATE - MILANO 3 42  - 23 
19 27-mar 15:00 KIT 9-10 place  Muggiò Via Montegrappa VIMERCATE - AGRATE 34 - 70 
20 27-mar 16:00 KIT Semi Finals  Seregno via Carroccio USK PRAGA - PALLACANESTRO CANTU' 37 - 70 
21 27-mar 17:00 KIT 11-12 place  Muggiò Via Montegrappa CUORICINO CARDANO - MILANO3 22 - 43 
22 27-mar 18:00 KIT Semi Finals  Seregno via Carroccio MINI OIMPIA 1936 BANCA CENTROPADANA - CAP IMAMOBILI LISSONE 77 - 56 
23 28-mar 09:45 KIT 5-8 place  Seregno via Carroccio BASKET SEREGNO - BASKET LECCO 45  - 43 
24 28-mar 09:45 KIT 5-8 place  Muggiò Via Montegrappa URANIA BASKET - RATGEBER 32  - 41 
25 28-mar 11:30 KIT Final 3/4  Seregno via Carroccio USK PRAGA - CAP IMAMOBILI LISSONE 39 - 45 
26 28-mar 11:30 KIT Final 1/2  Lissone-via Fermi PALLACANESTRO CANTU' - MINI OLIMPIA 1936 BANCA CENTROPADANA 63 - 66 
  28-mar 13:00 Closure Cerimony Lissone-via Fermi  

Stampa