1400x209px def

WIT Game Center

WITLOGOgame center

Round WIT A Round WIT B
APL Produce Lissone (ITA) Giussano (ITA)
Ratgeber (HUN) Domzale (SLO)
Casale (ITA) Varese (ITA)
Jolly Team (ITA) Bollate (ITA)
# Date Hour Round Court Home Guest
1 25-mar 18:00 WIT A  Lissone-via Fermi APL Produce Lissone (ITA) - Jolly Team (ITA) 53 - 50
2 25-mar 18:00 WIT B  Robbiano di Giussano-via Longoni Giussano (ITA) - Varese (ITA) 72 - 55
3 26-mar 10:00 WIT A  Lissone-via Fermi Ratgeber (HUN) - APL Produce Lissone (ITA) 93  - 35 
4 26-mar 10:00 WIT B  Robbiano di Giussano-via Longoni Domzale (SLO) - Giussano (ITA) 20 - 77 
5 26-mar 10:00 WIT A  Muggiò - Via Montegrappa Jolly Team (ITA) - Casale (ITA) 58  37 
6 26-mar 12:00 WIT B  Robbiano di Giussano-via Longoni Varese (ITA) - Bollate (ITA) 52  - 53 
7 26-mar 15:00 WIT B  Robbiano di Giussano-via Longoni Giussano (ITA) - Bollate (ITA) 64 - 53
8 26-mar 17:00 WIT B  Robbiano di Giussano-via Longoni Varese (ITA) - Domzale (SLO) 101 - 31 
9 26-mar 18:00 WIT A  Lissone-via Fermi APL Produce Lissone (ITA) - Casale (ITA) 56  - 42 
10 26-mar 18:00 WIT A  Muggiò - Via Montegrappa Jolly Team (ITA) - Ratgeber (HUN) 39 - 85 
11 27-mar 10:00 WIT A  Robbiano di Giussano-via Longoni Domzale (SLO) - Bollate (ITA) 14 - 70 
12 27-mar 12:00 WIT B  Robbiano di Giussano-via Longoni Ratgeber (HUN) - Casale (ITA) 128 - 14 
13 27-mar 15:00 WIT 7-8 Place  Lissone-via Fermi Jolly Team (ITA) - ZKK Domzale (SLO) 73 - 27 
14 27-mar 15:00 WIT 5-6 Place  Robbiano di Giussano-via Longoni Olympia Casale (ITA) - Nord Varese (ITA) 38 - 126 
15 27-mar 17:00 WIT SemiFinal1  Lissone-via Fermi Ratgeber (HUN) - Bollate (ITA) 77 - 53 
16 27-mar 17:00 WIT SemiFinal2  Robbiano di Giussano-via Longoni Giussano (ITA) - APL Produce Lissone (ITA) 67 - 45 
17 28-mar 10:00 WIT Final 3-4 Place  Robbiano di Giussano-via Longoni APL Produce Lissone (ITA) - Bollate (ITA) 48  - 71 
18 28-mar 09:45 WIT Final 1-2 Place  Lissone-via Fermi Ratgeber (HUN) - Giussano (ITA) 39 - 20 
13:00 Closure Ceremony  Lissone-via Fermi

 

 

Stampa