1400x209px def

JIT scores/risultati 2018

# Date Round Court Home           Guest  
1
30/3/2018
20:00
A
Lissone
via Caravaggio
AP Galvi Lissone Apl logo 56 - 125 Ohio logo Team OHIO youtube logo
2
30/3/2018
20:30
D
Lissone
via Tarra
Dolomiti Energia Trento Energia Dolomiti Trento logo 61 - 69 Rijeka logo KK Kvarner Rijeka youtube logo
3
30/3/2018
21:00
B
Cinisello
via XXV Aprile
Pallacanestro Reggiana Pallacanestro Reggiana Logo 73 - 65 Kaunas logo Atletas Kaunas  
4
30/3/2018
22:00
C
Lissone
via Caravaggio
Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna Logo 68 - 70 Armani Junior Logo Armani Junior Milano youtube logo
5
31/3/2018
10:00
D
Lissone
via Caravaggio
KK Kvarner Rjieka Rijeka logo 65 - 59 Brose Bamberg logo Brose Bamberg youtube logo
6
31/3/2018
10:30
Lissone
via Tarra
Team Urspring Urspring logo 74 - 68 logo apl AP GALVI Lissone youtube logo
7
31/3/2018
11:00
C
Cinisello
via XXV Aprile
Armani Junior Milano Armani Junior Logo 62 - 71 Toronto logo Toronto BC  
8
31/3/2018
12:00
Lissone
via Caravaggio
Atletas Kaunas Kaunas logo 55 - 92 Zadar logo KK Zadar youtube logo
9
31/3/2018
18:00
Lissone
via Tarra
Brose Bamberg Brose Bamberg logo 69 - 70 Energia Dolomiti Trento logo Dolomiti Energia Trento youtube logo
10
31/3/2018
19:00
Lissone
via Caravaggio
Toronto BC Toronto logo 56 - 60 Virtus Bologna Logo Virtus Bologna youtube logo
11
31/3/2018
20:00
Lissone
via Tarra
KK Zadar Zadar logo 77 - 86 Pallacanestro Reggiana Logo Pallacanestro Reggiana youtube logo
12
31/3/2018
21:00
Lissone
via Caravaggio
Team Ohio Ohio logo 94 - 53 Urspring logo Team Urspring youtube logo
13
1/4/2018
10:00
SemiFinals
1/8 
Lissone
via Caravaggio
Toronto BC Toronto logo 70 - 64 Energia Dolomiti Trento logo Dolomiti Energia Trento youtube logo
14
1/4/2018
10:30
SemiFinals
1/8 
Cinisello
via XXV Aprile
Team OHIO Ohio logo 121 - 64 Zadar logo KK Zadar  
15
1/4/2018
10:30
SemiFinals
1/8
Lissone
via Tarra
Virtus Bologna
Virtus Bologna Logo 63 - 59 Rijeka logo KK Kvarner Rijeka youtube logo
16
1/4/2018
12:00
SemiFinals
1/8
Lissone
via Caravaggio
Team Urspring Urspring logo 72 - 66 Pallacanestro Reggiana Logo Pallacanestro Reggiana youtube logo
17
1/4/2018
17:15
9-12 place
Lissone
via Tarra
AP Galvi Lissone Apl logo 59 - 88 Kaunas logo Atletas Kaunas youtube logo
18
1/4/2018
18:00
9-12 place 
Cinisello
via XXV Aprile
Armani Junior Milano Armani Junior Logo 72 - 66 Brose Bamberg logo Brose Bamberg
 
19
1/4/2018
19:15
SemiFinals
1/8
Lissone
via Tarra
KK Zadar Zadar logo 85 - 82 Urspring logo Team Urspring youtube logo
20
1/4/2018
19:30
SemiFinals
1/8
Lissone
via Caravaggio
KK Kvarner Rijeka Rijeka logo 70 - 78 Toronto logo Toronto BC youtube logo
21
1/4/2018
21:15
SemiFinals
1/8
Lissone
via Tarra
Dolomiti Energia Trento Energia Dolomiti Trento logo 67 - 64 Virtus Bologna Logo Virtus Bologna youtube logo
22
1/4/2018
21:30
SemiFinals
1/8
Lissone
via Caravaggio
Pallacanestro Reggiana
Pallacanestro Reggiana Logo 59 - 82 Ohio logo Team OHIO youtube logo
23
2/4/2018
09:30
Final
11-12 place
Lissone
via Tarra
Brose Bamberg Brose Bamberg logo 91 - 63 logo apl AP Galvi Lissone  
24
2/4/2018
11:00
Final
9-10 place
Cinisello
via XXV Aprile
Atletas Kaunas Kaunas logo 77 - 53 Armani Junior Logo Armani Junior Milano  
25
2/4/2018
11:00
Final
7-8 place
Lissone
via Caravaggio
KK Zadar Zadar logo 66 - 50 Energia Dolomiti Trento logo Dolomiti Energia Trento youtube logo
26
2/4/2018
11:30
Final
5-6 place
Lissone
via Tarra
KK Kvarner Rijeka Rijeka logo 53 - 59 Urspring logo Team Urspring youtube logo
27
2/4/2018
15:00
Final
3-4 place
Lissone
via Caravaggio
Pallacanestro Reggiana Pallacanestro Reggiana Logo 80 -  71 Toronto logo Toronto BC youtube logo
28
2/4/2018
17:00
THE FINAL  Lissone
via Caravaggio
Virtus Bologna Virtus Bologna Logo 55 -  85 Ohio logo Team OHIO youtube logo

 

Stampa